Dunia Keluaran Dalam Negeri Kasar

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEGARA2012 KDNK (bilion)2013 KDNK (bilion)2014 KDNK (bilion)2015 KDNK (bilion)2016 KDNK (bilion)2017 KDNK (bilion)
afghanistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albania12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Algeria206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua dan Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenia10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australia1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Austria409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbaijan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Bahamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
bahrain27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Belarus58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgium496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
Benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
bhutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnia dan Herzegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botswana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brazil2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Negara Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgaria50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Kemboja14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
cameroon25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Kanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Cape Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Republik Afrika Tengah2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Chad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
China7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Colombia378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Comoros595639684731781834
Republik Demokratik Congo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Republik Congo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costa rica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Croatia61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Cyprus24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Republik Czech205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Denmark321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
dominica506524544567589609
Republik Dominican59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ecuador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Mesir252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Guinea Khatulistiwa22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonia22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
ethiopia38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finland257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Perancis2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Jerman3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Greece271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Guinea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guinea-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Hungary129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Iceland13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
India1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonesia928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Republik Islam Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
iraq144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Ireland209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Israel245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italy2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaica15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Jepun5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordan31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
kazakhstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenya42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Korea1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuwait202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Republik Kyrgyz6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Rakyat Lao Republik Demokratik8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Latvia27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
lebanon41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesotho2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
liberia1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
libya79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lithuania42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Luxembourg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Republik Yugoslav Macedonia10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagascar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malaysia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
maldives2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
Mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauritania4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Mexico1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolia10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Montenegro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Morocco100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
mozambique14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibia12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Belanda802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
New Zealand180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norway501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua New Guinea15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
filipina227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Poland528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugal220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Romania186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusia2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Rwanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
Samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? dan Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Arab Saudi651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbia43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapura270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Republik Slovak94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenia46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Kepulauan Solomon9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Afrika Selatan419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Sepanyol1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
St Kitts dan Nevis738766808858910965
St. Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
St Vincent dan Grenadines728758800849898949
sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
suriname4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
swaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Sweden549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Switzerland620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taiwan Provinsi China480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
tajikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Thailand377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Republik Demokratik Timor Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Untuk pergi3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad dan Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunisia46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Turki817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
Uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukraine183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Emiriah Arab Bersatu386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
United Kingdom2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Amerika Syarikat15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
uzbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Republik Yaman36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934